HET0005 Haskel Poland Sales
If you are looking for a reliable supplier where you can purchase the HET0005 Seal kit, you are in the right place. E-SUPTEC PL sells in the Poland marketHaskel all product groups belonging to the brand, with fast delivery times and competitive prices.
Request a price
Delivery time:
Determined at the time of quotation
VISA
Mastercard
Bank Transfer
Technical Specification
Dichtungssatz Luftantrieb, 17178
KIT,AD,M SERIES
1 St. O-Ring 50866
1 St. Grease 54602
1 St. O-Ring 568009-2
1 St. O-Ring 568011-2
3 St. O-Ring 568011-38
2 St. O-Ring 568013-38
1 St. O-Ring 568016-2
2 St. O-Ring 58286-2
2 St. O-Ring 568038-2
1 St. O-Ring 27270
Gewicht in kg: 0,100